Wednesday, December 24, 2008

Happy Christmas Eve

Last year, this date, I got my psp =)
Happy 1 Year Old. lol.

today.. don't know wanna do what. zzz...
decided to stay at home whole day d.
So, noon, ordered Domino's Pizza and Chocolate Indulgences to eat with sister ^^
then continue watching Beethoven Virus. really nice! but online streaming really sien. -____-
my download rate is too low lately. SIGH!
then Slugs is trying to persuade me to go have dinner tonight. =="
and mummy keep asking me to go hang out & don't stay at home. -___-
hmmm..
will see how..



♥ Chiayi.

4 comments:

YC~~~~~ said...

wasted my whole afternoon..xDD

♡ Chia Yi ♡ said...

haha sorry lo. but I know you got "sim" la XDD

YC~~~~~ said...

== whole afternoon
u dare say bo sim
i kick u ar..LOL

♡ Chia Yi ♡ said...

hahaha. sorry sorry sorry XD
must 体谅la. since u so free oso XDDDDDD