Wednesday, January 07, 2009

Taged. by Victor

1. Does it matter to you if your boyfriend or girlfriend smokes?
yea of course.

2. How about drinking?
not too much is acceptable. as long as not drunk kaki.

3. Do you like someone you can't have?
my idols. LOL.

4. If someone liked you right now, would you want them to tell you? Who?
Whatever the person decides la.

5. What’s your favourite sport?
Badminton I guess.

6.Its Saturday night, you're home alone, what do you do?
online. TV. games.

7. Do you like roller coasters?
nope

8. When's the perfect time to have a bf/gf?
there is no perfect time =/

9. If you could date any celebrity, who would it be? What kind of date?
omg. I got too many ideal ones. HAHA a nice date that is.

10. What are you doing this weekend?
Saturday go hang out with KL friends. Sunday working

11. What is your favourite restaurant?
alot

12. Have you ever hugged someone?
alah. sure got la. lol

13. Ever kissed someone you weren't attracted to?
no!!

14. Do you like anyone right now?
uh huh

15. What is the first thing you notice about the opposite sex?
face? lol

16. Which do you prefer, beach or mountains?
beach

17. What kind of phone do you have?
w850i

18. Computer or laptop?
both

19. Jeans or sweats?
jeans

20. Which year has been the best so far?
no idea.

21. How old are you gonna be on your next birthday?
18!!!! xD

22. What should you be doing right now?
er. wait for Jeff come fetch me? LOL.

23.What is your favourite TV show?
alot

24. What's been your last purchase?
with my money? erm. DKNY Be Delicious.

25. Are you attracted to girls/boys that smoke?
no

26. Have you ever fallen on your butt in front of a crowd of people?
no

27. What do you do when you're at home?
online. TV. games. books.

28. What is your favourite subject?
Add Maths.

29. What's the best things happened on you?
no idea. HA

30. 10 persons to tag:
anyone. I'm too lazy to tag.




♥ Chiayi.

1 comment:

Sam said...

1. Yes, because it let me get seconda hand smoke and let me die faster also.
2. drink a bit ok because this is one of the things need to know while in working life.
3. No, because in front got many people need me to like and take care.
4. Ya, because i don't want she wait me whole life. We can mix around first, see really can together or not then decide.
5. Any sport in land because it can let me relase my stress and keep heathly.
6.I will try, help my parents and sister arrange all the things, do all the house keeping because they also wish come house got a enjoy enviroment.
7.Yes, can let me pratice my brave.
8.I think is 20 ++ because after come out and work then you will get more reponsible like car loan, house loan. Then you will not simple said .. "i love you" because love means need take care her for the whole life.
9.I will date my mother because she is the one who teach me, guild me to success road and take care me from the start of my life until past to my wife take care.
10.Weekend, i try my best help parents because apprentice them is starting anythings.Don't wait until they pasy away then give to give that ...
11. A lot really, feel enjoy, feel nice to eat , look of the restaurant cheap also nvm.
12.Yes, that my sister,mother,father and cousin also..
13.No, hehe.
14.Yes, because i am a normal boy.Not guy ... hehe
15.Face because happy look can feel that she or he enjoy their life.
16.beach because can feel the fresh, hear the song.
17.Nokia 1200, my sister buy for me. Happy !!
18.Yes, all buy for sister and share with her because i less using.
19.jeans because sweats !! next generation may be can waer because not same sex already. haha !!
20. every years, all full of exicited and happy.
21. 26 years old ... old boy boy already.
22. Working in IT consultant, just come out look look internet learn with any people.
23.Animal planet because can see how animal act and how to mix with them.
24.Laptop, for sister. Every years with buy a present for my lovely sister.
25.no ... die faster only ....
26.No ....
27.At home, clean up whole house. Lated my friends come visit me, or cousin or autie !!
28. geografi when i study a secondary school. University is IT.
29. Best things is my parents they stil very lovely with each other same like other couples but they already old !! haha
30.All also need to work, so hard to tag .... haha