Tuesday, July 28, 2009

Tuesday

Today we had Law in the morning and Computer Accounting.
Mr. Kee's class was cancelled, again. He's still sick =/
Seriously, I dare not imagine when he wanna replace classes. o.m.g. =O

So, we went to Queensbay. McD for lunch.
I ate in college already, before they tell me Mr. Kee's absent -____-




then Lion, Shun Mu and I went back to INTI Library. to study at 1smth -__-
all because of ShunMu's complicated story. where he left his car at his friend's house to sit Carlyn's car and he have to wait till 6 to follow her home to get his car. blablabla. -.-
so since I got nothing to do. we accompanied him.


lol. the parking.
macam ini pun boleh.

Lion's car.


Shun Mu was really studying. lol!


Lion and I played with her new Ipod Touch

there's this solving rubik program. but Lion can solve it lah. haha

this one!! it's like Cooking Academy!! HAHAH!


gay Shun Mu listening to my ipod. and he touched LiYang's neck while talking okay???!!!!
LMAO
then Chuan Yean came afterthat. SM start gay again. and I can't stand his gayness -__-


HAHAH!
the sound effect was awesomee. on earphones. LOL. Lion and I were like so high.

I'm shooting at Shun Mu while he's digging my purse ==


Lion started this game. we named the dog, Bubu. my idea. lmao
and we bathed him. but it wasn't easy -____-



♥ Chiayi.

2 comments:

Raff-chan :-) said...

Oh,iPod Touch's cuute *_* But i love my white iPod nano too ;D

♡ Chia Yi ♡ said...

haha ipod stuff are nice