Thursday, August 20, 2009

Assignment!

Today we didn't have to attend computer class 'cause we passed up the assignment already.
So we stayed back for law assignment T_______T
dangggg~


Ai-Lynn's new lappie!!
but hey, I thought we were supposed to do assignment? what ya doing there Ban Ban?

***


TAP TAP!!!! the most awesomeeee game!!!
It's the hottest game in our class now. LMAO
 

see. they were playing -___-


eh?? one moment there were there. next moment, both gone.
we were like horrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr!! both gone togther!!


see, Ken even left his new phone on the table just like that -__-
***
Went out with mummy after that. Mummy is on leave today.

♥ my phone!!!


went to fetch sister with mum.

my hair isn't that dark. lol

District 9! I wanna watch!

duhh. from library. ASSIGNMENT AH ASSIGNMENT.
LAW AH LAW. sien nia.

***
ohya, I just remembered. Sheralyn and Carlyn were watching my saved vid of TVXQ perf.
and when they were about to take off their clothes. the video ended. and the girls were like yelling ==" so, I said I got the pic. HAHA
here it is, for both of you. lol!




♥ Chiayi.

2 comments:

Raff-chan :-) said...

omg,omg,OMG!!!! *___*
♥Jajegoong!!!!♥
They're AWSOME!!! <333

aris raptorclans said...

District 9 is nice... I watched it twice. Thrilling sci-fi story =)