Friday, November 06, 2009

Chu~♥ Music Video is out!

:) Performance later at Music Bank. wheeee~~~
& I really hate Moral. =(((
&& I just downloaded 20 psp games. seriously, I think I'm crazy. It's suicide action. LOL. I told Carlyn and Kiew that I'm preparing for after-law-finals-enjoyment. They were like. yeah right. you so gonna play later.
I KNOW. sigh. =/

Chu~



♥ Chiayi.

2 comments:

Raff-chan :-) said...

What does it mean ,,chu"? I know in japanese is a kiss,but in korean? :P This song isn't catchy for me but I liked the mv ^^'

♡ Chia Yi ♡ said...

haha it's still a kiss